GSC Spring 2022

Glossop Sailing Club

GSC Spring Series 2022

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 8, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 27/3
 
27/3
 
3/4
 
3/4
 
10/4
 
10/4
 
1/5
 
1/5
 
8/5
 
8/5
 
15/5
 
15/5
 
22/5
 
22/5
 
22/5
 
29/5
 
29/5
 
Total Nett
1st Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.5 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 248.5 16.5
2nd Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 (4.0) (9.0) (3.5 OOD) 3.5 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) (8.0 DNF) 111.0 18.5
3rd ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 253.0 21.0
4th Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 (7.0) (4.0) 3.8 Safety 3.8 Safety 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 4.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.8 OOD 3.8 OOD 190.2 28.2
5th Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (7.0) 5.0 5.2 Safety 5.2 Safety (8.0) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (8.0) 4.0 207.4 39.4
6th ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 11.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 7.0 Safety 7.0 Safety 7.0 Safety 9.0 3.0 317.0 85.0
7th Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.5 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 326.5 94.5
8th Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 2.5 Safety 2.5 Safety (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.5 OOD 2.5 OOD 3.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 334.0 102.0
9th Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 9.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.3 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNF 334.3 102.3
10th Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 343.0 111.0
11th ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 6.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 352.0 120.0
12th Finn 666 Ben Steel   1045 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 353.0 121.0
13th Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 354.0 122.0
14th ILCA 4   Sam Clark   1208 3.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 29.0 DNC 370.0 138.0
15th ILCA 7 202344 Dave Doyle   1100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 Safety 1.0 Safety (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 381.0 149.0
16th Supernova 675 Greg Aldred   1077 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 405.0 173.0
17th ILCA 7 128719 Mike D   1100 8.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 407.0 175.0
18th OK 2145 Tony Woods   1104 2.0 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 411.0 179.0
19th Solution 447 Dave Worth   1092 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 418.0 186.0
20th Phantom 1449 Richard Smith   1004 12.0 OOD 12.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 11.0 OOD 10.0 OOD 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 422.0 190.0
21st Javilin 1334 Neil Ried Eddy Read 944 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 443.0 211.0
22nd Hartley   Ed Dyson Lizzie 1250 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 447.0 215.0
23rd Optimist 6571 Fraser Smith   1642 10.0 10.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 455.0 223.0
24th Hartley   Ed Dyson Lizzie Dyson 1250 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 29.0 DNC 466.0 234.0
25th Hadron H2 114 Sam Clark   1034 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 469.0 237.0
26th Hartley   Ryan   1250 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 470.0 238.0
27th ILCA 4   Andy   1208 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 471.0 239.0
28th Hartley   Dan H   1250 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 472.0 240.0

27/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 33:56 0:32:49 1.0
2 OK 2145 Tony Woods   1104 36:35 0:33:08 2.0
3 Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 Safety   2.5
4 ILCA 4   Sam Clark   1208 41:55 0:34:42 3.0
5 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 35:09 0:35:01 4.0
6 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 36:01 0:35:52 5.0
7 ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 43:49 0:36:16 6.0
8 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 39:58 0:37:07 7.0
9 ILCA 7 128719 Mike D   1100 42:01 0:38:12 8.0
10 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 41:15 0:38:18 9.0
11 Optimist 6571 Fraser Smith   1642 35:11 0:42:51 10.0
12 Phantom 1449 Richard Smith   1004 OOD   12.0

27/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK 2145 Tony Woods   1104 37:51 0:34:17 1.0
2 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 37:19 0:36:05 2.0
3 Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 Safety   2.5
4 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 36:30 0:36:21 3.0
5 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 39:58 0:37:07 4.0
6 ILCA 4   Sam Clark   1208 44:56 0:37:12 5.0
7 ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 46:37 0:38:35 6.0
8 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 42:11 0:39:10 7.0
9 ILCA 7 128719 Mike D   1100 44:41 0:40:37 8.0
10 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 43:11 0:43:01 9.0
11 Optimist 6571 Fraser Smith   1642 44:50 0:54:36 10.0
12 Phantom 1449 Richard Smith   1004 OOD   12.0

3/4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 202344 Dave Doyle   1100 2388 0:36:11 1.0
2 OK 2145 Tony Woods   1104 2401 0:36:15 2.0
3 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 2331 0:37:34 3.0
4 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 OOD   3.5
5 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 Safety   3.8
6 Solution 447 Dave Worth   1092 2557 0:39:02 4.0
7 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 2480 0:41:10 5.0

3/4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 202344 Dave Doyle   1100 2206 0:33:25 1.0
2 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 2187 0:35:15 2.0
3 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 2473 0:41:03 3.0
4 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 OOD   3.5
5 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 Safety   3.8

10/4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 1 1.0
2 Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 2 2.0
3 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 3 3.0
4 Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 4 4.0

10/4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 1808 0:30:01 1.0
2 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 2047 0:31:41 2.0
3 Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 2054 0:31:47 3.0
4 Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 1430 0:45:50 4.0
5 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 OOD   6.3

1/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 928 0:15:24 1.0
1 Finn 666 Ben Steel   1045 OOD   1.0
1 ILCA 7 202344 Dave Doyle   1100 Safety   1.0
4 Javilin 1334 Neil Ried Eddy Read 944 917 0:16:11 2.0
5 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 1007 0:16:14 3.5
5 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 1064 0:16:14 3.5
7 Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 1090 0:17:28 5.0
8 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 1161 0:17:58 6.0
9 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 1100 0:18:16 7.0
10 Hartley   Dan H   1250 1625 0:21:40 8.0

1/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 1384 0:21:25 1.0
1 Finn 666 Ben Steel   1045 OOD   1.0
1 ILCA 7 202344 Dave Doyle   1100 Safety   1.0
4 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 1330 0:21:26 2.0
5 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 1433 0:21:52 3.0
6 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 1340 0:22:15 4.0
7 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 1370 0:22:45 5.0
8 Javilin 1334 Neil Ried Eddy Read 944 1334 0:23:33 6.0
9 Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 1761 0:28:13 7.0

8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2714 0:37:27 1.0
2 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 2310 0:38:21 2.0
3 Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 OOD   2.5
4 ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 2837 0:39:09 3.0
5 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 2608 0:40:22 4.0
6 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 2736 0:42:20 5.0
7 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 Safety   5.2
8 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 2844 0:43:05 6.0
9 ILCA 7 128719 Mike D   1100 2354 0:53:30 7.0

8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2640 0:36:25 1.0
2 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 2299 0:38:10 2.0
3 Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 OOD   2.5
4 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 2515 0:38:55 3.0
5 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 2556 0:39:33 4.0
6 ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 2886 0:39:49 5.0
7 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 Safety   5.2
8 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 2854 0:43:15 6.0
9 ILCA 7 128719 Mike D   1100 2228 0:50:38 7.0

15/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 1760 0:28:22 1.0
2 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2059 0:28:24 2.0
3 Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 1970 0:30:04 3.0
4 ILCA 4   Sam Clark   1208 2183 0:30:07 4.0
5 ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 2270 0:31:19 5.0
6 Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 2086 0:33:26 6.0
7 Supernova 675 Greg Aldred   1077 2197 0:34:00 7.0
8 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 2095 0:34:47 8.0
9 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 2465 0:37:37 9.0
10 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 DNF   11.0
10 Phantom 1449 Richard Smith   1004 OOD   11.0

15/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 1764 0:28:26 1.0
2 Solution 432 Kathryn Smith   1092 1865 0:28:28 2.0
3 ILCA 4   Sam Clark   1208 2245 0:30:58 3.0
4 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 1911 0:31:43 4.0
5 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2320 0:32:01 5.0
6 Supernova 675 Greg Aldred   1077 2119 0:32:48 6.0
7 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 2208 0:33:42 7.0
8 ILCA 4   Sebastian Smith   1208 2518 0:34:44 8.0
9 Scorpion 1357 William Pinnock Crew 1040 2283 0:36:35 9.0
10 Phantom 1449 Richard Smith   1004 OOD   10.0

22/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 666 Ben Steel   1045 3022 0:48:12 1.0
2 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 3016 0:50:04 2.0
3 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 3665 0:50:34 3.0
4 Solution 447 Dave Worth   1092 3384 0:51:39 4.0
5 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 3481 0:53:08 5.0
6 Hartley   Ryan   1250 4471 0:59:37 6.0
7 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 Safety   7.0
7 ILCA 4   Andy   1208 3524 1:12:56 7.0
9 Supernova 675 Greg Aldred   1077 DNF   9.0

22/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 666 Ben Steel   1045 1794 0:28:37 1.0
2 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2214 0:30:33 2.0
3 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 1983 0:32:55 3.0
4 Solution 447 Dave Worth   1092 2177 0:33:14 4.0
5 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 2183 0:33:19 5.0
6 Supernova 675 Greg Aldred   1077 2361 0:36:32 6.0
7 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 Safety   7.0
7 Hartley   Ed Dyson Lizzie 1250 1897 0:37:56 7.0
9 Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 2152 0:49:57 8.0

22/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 666 Ben Steel   1045 1439 0:22:57 1.0
2 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 1680 0:23:11 2.0
3 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 1430 0:23:44 3.0
4 Solution 440 Paul Nix   1092 1630 0:24:53 4.0
5 Hartley   Ed Dyson Lizzie 1250 1952 0:26:02 5.0
6 Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 1691 0:26:10 6.0
7 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 Safety   7.0

29/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hadron H2 114 Josh Hamer   1034 1587 0:25:35 1.0
2 Hartley   Ed Dyson Lizzie Dyson 1250 2068 0:27:34 2.0
3 Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 1807 0:27:58 3.0
4 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 OOD   3.8
5 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2030 0:28:00 4.0
6 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 1816 0:28:06 5.0
7 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 1721 0:28:34 6.0
8 ILCA 4   Sam Clark   1208 2073 0:28:36 7.0
9 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 1776 0:29:29 8.0
10 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 1948 0:29:31 9.0

29/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ILCA 4 144530 Jacob Bennett   1208 2685 0:37:03 1.0
2 Supernova 1182 Mike Hughes   1077 2502 0:38:43 2.0
3 ILCA 7 178770 Clive Posford   1100 2827 0:42:50 3.0
4 Supernova 1232 Richard Hawson   1077 OOD   3.8
5 Phantom 1311 Nathan Harbut   1004 2591 0:43:01 4.0
6 Hadron H2 114 Sam Clark   1034 2830 0:45:37 5.0
7 Phantom 1550 Dave Morris   1004 DNF   8.0
7 Supernova 1183 Mike Lilley   1077 DNF   8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com